Every Prescott student is now eligible to participate in UFO for the rest of the year!

No additional collections to participate in UFO will be taken this year. THANK YOU to our generous donors!

Our amazing Prescott community has donated so generously this year! Our latest efforts have funded UFO for every Prescott student. All students can enjoy UFO starting this Friday (see schedule below).

With Gratitude,

Prescott Parents

MonthDay to PayUFO Day
August8.26.21 @ 4:30pmPopsicle Party
September9.16.219.17.21
September9.23.219.24.21
October10.7.2110.8.21
October10.21.21a10.22.21
November11.18.2111.19.21
December12.2.2112.3.21
December12.9.2112.10.21
January1.6.221.7.22
January1.20.221.21.22
February2.3.222.4.22
February2.17.222.18.22
March3.3.223.4.22
March3.17.223.18.22
April3.31.224.1.22
April4.7.224.8.21
May5.5.225.6.22
May5.19.225.20.22

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s